Southeastern Carpenters

Members

Members

Council Delegates:

Local Union 50 — Oak Ridge, TN
  • Tony L. Bivens
  • Verlin R. Bolinger
  • Nickolas T. Carter
  • Jared Kesterson
  • Michael D. Kimberlin
  • Julie A. Sharp
  • Luke Stubbs
  • Chris D. Dailey (alt)
  • Brent O. DeBusk (alt)
Local Union 256 — Savannah, GA
  • Denton Brantley
  • Danny Davis
  • Zachary Jackson
  • Bruce Jeffers, Sr
  • Raymond McCullough
  • Meddy Settles
  • Bonnie Bordeaux (alt)
  • Mark Imbrigiotta (alt)
Local Union 345 — Cordova, TN
  • Joseph Kerley
  • Larry Kerley
  • Jeremy D. Tallent (alt)
  • Leonardo Aurioles (alt)
Local Union 74 — Hixson, TN
  • Jason Akins
  • Tim Cash
  • Morris Graham
  • Rodney Graham
  • Clinton D. Harrison
  • Rickey Moore
  • Brian Nelson
  • Tim Brown, Jr. (alt)
  • Marty Mullins (alt)
Local Union 283 — Augusta, GA
  • Dan Applegate
  • Shawn Black
  • Michael Burns
  • Brian L. Carter
  • Charles Hodge
  • Tom Jenkins
  • Matthew Jones
  • Kevin Mabli
  • Dan Morris
  • Don Solki
  • Graham Yoch
  • Jason McCorkle (alt)
  • Samuel Wiggins (alt)
Local Union 223 — Nashville, TN
  • Matthew Boner
  • Richard Brandon
  • Michael Clarke
  • James Schimanski
  • Donald Ray Trawick
  • Michale Eagle (alt)
  • Luke Maness (alt)
Local Union 312 — Lexington, NC
  • Randy Jenkins
  • Derek Smith
  • Kenneth Garris (alt)
Local Union 1209 — Florence, AL
  • Marlon B. Abernathy
  • Timothy Burns
  • Donald A. Green
  • Matthew K. Smith
  • James Weems
  • Thomas N. Williams
  • Kimberly C. Hamner (alt)
  • Trent D. Yancey (alt)
Local Union 225 — Atlanta, GA
  • Jeffrey Cartwright
  • Francisco Chico
  • William Daniel
  • Dustin Forsyth
  • Jefferson Foster
  • Orlando Franquez
  • Derek Garmon
  • Calvin Garrett
  • Menandro Martinez
  • Jay Puga
  • Anthony Spain
  • Jose Gutierrez (alt)
Local Union 318 — Pelham, AL
  • Rodney Anthony
  • Michael Duff
  • Daniel Hicks
  • Lloyd Hicks
  • Ralph Maddox
  • Charles Jay Schuelly
  • James Watson
  • Christopher Bradford (alt)
  • Jessalyn Michelle Taylor (alt)
Delegates