Southeastern Carpenters

Members

Members

2018 Fallen Members

Local 225

  • Steven Small
  • Harold E. Waters

Local 283

  • Austin G. Daniels
  • Mark S. McKeown
  • Franz J. Schultz
  • Peter S. Seaborn, Jr.

2017 Fallen Members

Local 50

  • Ralph E. Murrell
  • Roscoe Oxendine
  • James O.Sharp
  • Earl F. Trent
  • Larry G. Utt
  • Paul E. Weaver

Local 74

  • William P. Conway
  • James F. Hixson

Local 223

  • Harold E. Carter
  • Mark A. Harper
  • Dicky H. Trotter

Local 225

  • Richard Cashell
  • William Deen
  • Richard Green

Local 256

  • Matthew Johnson
  • Michael Walker, Jr.

Local 283

  • Clayton Mason
  • Scott Matthews
  • David North

Local 312

  • Jack Latham
  • George Metzgar

Local 318

  • Emmett Chasteen
  • Darious J. Chatman
  • Uel H. Freeman
  • C C. Harshbarger
  • Frank B. Hodges
  • William H. Husley
  • Earl R. Marshall
  • Austin D. McCary
  • Grover C.Powell
  • H J. Worley

Local 345

  • L J.Annaratone
  • Alton D. Farley

Local 1209

  • William M. Gotcher
  • Dana T. Posey

2016 Fallen Members

Local 50

  • James E. Coots
  • Johnny S. Moore SR
  • C. T. Morgan
  • Fred A. Weaver
  • Ernest Webster
  • Marshall J. Wells
  • Conley Wilburn JR

Local 74

  • Theresa L. Glantz
  • Harry Jeno
  • William L. Lavender
  • Clifford F. Redmon
  • Victor D. Stephens
  • Eugene U. Thomas
  • Alton E. Tolleson

Local 223

  • Bobby M. Boner
  • Timothy W. Heflin
  • Chris Nichols

Local 225

  • Robert O. Blair
  • D. L. Busby
  • Johnnie C. Carmichael Jr.
  • Daniel J. Catanzaro
  • Blaine Cordell
  • J. V. Edmonson
  • Chevaz M. Fisher Sr.
  • Robert L. Johnson
  • David L. Mussell
  • Jerry Netherland
  • Clete A. Shropshire
  • Jimmy M. Thompson
  • Paul E. Williams
  • William Worley

Local 256

  • Richard L. Clark
  • James E. Joiner
  • David M. Nesbitt
  • Jeremey S. Norwood
  • Cindy W. Partin

Local 283

  • Paul C. Ansley
  • William R. Bodie
  • Robert P. Cameron
  • Clifton Grant
  • John D. Lowe
  • William R. Martin

Local 312

  • John Lepaoja
  • George D. Metzgar

Local 318

  • Theodore B. Dickinson
  • Steven C. Dionne
  • David M. Fisher
  • Arthur J. Gadpaille
  • Albert W. Jatko
  • Warren T. Mays
  • James W. McMillan
  • Raymond L. Roberts
  • William R. Sikes
  • Ricky L. Trim
  • Wilbert Wells
  • Ray L. Williams

Local 345

  • W. L. Blankenship
  • William F. Clark
  • William R. James

Local 1209

  • Vernon R. Baker
  • Frank J. Gruber
  • Mike A. Nix
  • Billy R. Smith
  • Samuel W. Traffanstedt
  • Jack Wood

2015 Fallen Members

Local 50

  • John H. Cutshaw
  • James L. Grigsby
  • Guy S. Hawkins
  • Gilbert A. Kelly
  • Robert R. Robbins
  • John W. Stringfield

Local 74

  • Billy J. Burke
  • Joseph R. Cash
  • Eston G. Collins
  • James D. Goolesby
  • Gary J. Jones
  • Robt J. Kralicek
  • Lloyd R. Moore
  • Malvin E. Parker
  • Julian E. Phillips
  • Charles L. Sumner
  • Jas L. Thomason

Local 223

  • George Endsley
  • William F. Taylor

Local 225

  • Larry E. Blalock
  • Franklin Chubb
  • William Dukes
  • Claude Gragg
  • James Ross

Local 256

  • George Preston
  • Titus E. White

Local 283

  • Billy Gene Bowick
  • Brian H. Gavin
  • George M. Lybrand

Local 318

  • Amanda L. Kendall
  • John A. Morris
  • Mark A. Newman
  • William L. Pair
  • Chris Womble
  • Raymond E. Woolley

Local 345

  • Gerald H. Bennett
  • Lewis B. Haygood III
  • Donald A. Hutcherson
  • T E. Pennington JR

Local 1209

  • Tim S. Bradford
  • J C. Cabiness
  • Wayne Cochran
  • Rufus A. South
  • Randy P. Strickland